Pigtail

IMPLUS SpA Pigtail-SCUPC-OM3-15mts-0.9MM-4unid Pigtail

Pigtail SC/UPC OM3 1,5mts 0.9MM / 4unid

200443

100 disponibles

$2.643 Iva Incl.

IMPLUS SpA Pigtail-LCUPC-OM3-15mts-0.9MM-4unid Pigtail

Pigtail LC/UPC OM3 1,5mts 0.9MM / 4unid

200442

149 disponibles

$2.924 Iva Incl.

IMPLUS SpA Pigtail-0.9MM-FCUPC-15mts-3.0MM-4unid Pigtail

Pigtail 0.9MM FC/UPC 1,5mts 3.0MM / 4unid

200441

80 disponibles

$2.385 Iva Incl.

IMPLUS SpA Pigtail-0.9MM-STUPC-15mts-3.0MM-4unid Pigtail

Pigtail 0.9MM ST/UPC 1,5mts 3.0MM / 4unid

200440

68 disponibles

$3.094 Iva Incl.

IMPLUS SpA Pigtail-0.9MM-SCAPC-15mts-4unid Pigtail

Pigtail 0.9MM SC/APC 1,5mts / 4unid

200439

300 disponibles

$3.017 Iva Incl.

IMPLUS SpA Pigtail-0.9MM-SCUPC-15mts-4unid Pigtail

Pigtail 0.9MM SC/UPC 1,5mts / 4unid

200437

65 disponibles

$2.459 Iva Incl.